10G SFP + módulo LC SFP duplex Multi-Mode 850nm 300m SFP Switch de fibra SFP-10G-SR com Cisco / Mikrotik / Huawei Switch totalmente compatível

10G SFP + módulo LC SFP duplex Multi-Mode 850nm 300m SFP Switch de fibra SFP-10G-SR com Cisco / Mikrotik / Huawei Switch totalmente compatível

Precio:
US $18.90
Actualizar : 2098-12-31
El vendedor : JT-COM Official Store
ID : 32898764670
Categoría : Suministros festivos y de fiesta

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

ABOUT

[BEST DEAL] 10G SFP + módulo LC SFP duplex Multi-Mode 850nm 300m SFP Switch de fibra SFP-10G-SR com Cisco / Mikrotik / Huawei Switch totalmente compatível from Vendor "JT-COM Official Store" with Product ID 32898764670 on a.mpscnotes.info ~ . ~ on a.mpscnotes.info

DESCRIPTION



case for huawey, d link router, huawei sfp switch, 10g ethernet switch, cmi8738, lucent, mikrotik switch, lattepanda, supermicro, Wholesale case for huawey, Wholesale huawei p40, Wholesale huawei sfp switch, Wholesale moxibust, Wholesale 10g ethernet switch, Wholesale qsfp28, Wholesale kit motherboard processor, Wholesale netgear router, Wholesale mikrotik routerboard, rb 3011 Price, powerbeam m5 Price, d link switch Price, port sfp switch Price, duplex intercom Price, mikrotik switch Price, mikrotik rb 3011 Price, avago 3050 Promotion, d link router Promotion, cmi8738 Promotion, lucent Promotion, aguero Promotion, mikrotik sxt Promotion, sfp Promotion, mikrotik rb 3011 Promotion, h3c xenon Promotion,

Oferta Caliente Diaria